Football World 24

Leagues & Tournaments - Teams & Players - Stats & Standings

Football Fixtures & Results for Wed, 30 November 2022

11/30/2022, 01:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Pyunik
Ararat
:

11/30/2022, 03:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Urartu
Ararat-Armenia
:

11/30/2022, 09:00 AM - FINISHED

Zira 2
Zaqatala
1 : 2

11/30/2022, 10:00 AM - LIVE

Kapaz 2
Imisli FK
2 : 0

11/30/2022, 10:00 AM - LIVE

SumQayit 2
Qarabag 2
0 : 1

11/30/2022, 10:00 AM - LIVE

Turan 2
Neftci Baku 2
3 : 0

11/30/2022, 07:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Cercle Brugge 2
Olsa Brakel
:

11/30/2022, 07:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Torhout
Oostkamp
1 : 0

11/30/2022, 07:00 PM - SCHEDULED

GBA Kontich W
Club Brugge W
:

11/30/2022, 03:00 PM - SCHEDULED

ASVO
JS Pobe
:

11/30/2022, 03:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Ayema
Avrankou Omnisport
:

11/30/2022, 03:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Buffles du Borgou
Pantheres
:

11/30/2022, 03:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Cavaliers
Damissa
:

11/30/2022, 03:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Coton FC
ASPAC
:

11/30/2022, 03:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Dadje
Hodio
:

11/30/2022, 03:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Dragons
Ouidah
:

11/30/2022, 03:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Espoir
Dynamo Abomey
:

11/30/2022, 03:00 PM - SCHEDULED

JAK
JAK
AS Sobemap
:

11/30/2022, 03:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Ofmas-Sad
AS Cotonou
:

11/30/2022, 03:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Sitatunga
Aziza
:

11/30/2022, 03:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Soleil
Bani Ganse
:

11/30/2022, 03:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Takunnin
Dynamique Djougou
:

11/30/2022, 03:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Tonnerre
FC Loto
:

11/30/2022, 11:00 PM - SCHEDULED

U. Sucre
Libertad Gran Mamore
:

11/30/2022, 02:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Gaborone Utd
Police XI
:

11/30/2022, 12:30 PM - SCHEDULED

Gigant Saedinenie
Dimitrovgrad
:

11/30/2022, 12:30 PM - SCHEDULED

Lok. Plovdiv II
Rozova Dolina
:

11/30/2022, 03:30 PM - SCHEDULED

Kadiogo
Salitas
:

11/30/2022, 01:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Vital O
Olympic S.
:

11/30/2022, 07:00 AM - FINISHED

Shandong Taishan
Cangzhou
2 : 3

11/30/2022, 11:00 AM - LIVE

Hebei
Dalian Pro
0 : 1

11/30/2022, 11:00 AM - LIVE

Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
Guangzhou City
0 : 0

11/30/2022, 11:30 AM - LIVE

Shanghai Port
Henan Songshan Longmen
0 : 0

11/30/2022, 11:30 AM - LIVE

Shenzhen
Wuhan FC
1 : 0

11/30/2022, 11:30 AM - LIVE

Wuhan Three Towns
Changchun Yatai
0 : 0

11/30/2022, 11:30 AM - LIVE

Zhejiang Professional
Beijing Guoan
0 : 0

11/30/2022, 06:00 AM - FINISHED

Beijing Sport University
Kunshan
0 : 2

11/30/2022, 06:00 AM - FINISHED

Jiangxi Beidamen
Suzhou Dongwu
1 : 3

11/30/2022, 11:30 PM - SCHEDULED

America De Cali
Aguilas
:

11/30/2022, 11:30 PM - SCHEDULED

Pasto
Ind. Medellin
:

11/30/2022, 01:00 AM - FINISHED

Quindio
Huila *
1 : 0

11/30/2022, 01:00 PM - SCHEDULED

CARA Brazzaville
Inter Club
:

11/30/2022, 03:00 PM - SCHEDULED

AS BNG
Otoho d'Oyo
:

11/30/2022, 11:30 AM - SCHEDULED

US Panda
Lubumbashi Sport
:

11/30/2022, 01:30 PM - SCHEDULED

St Eloi Lupopo
Groupe Bazano
:

11/30/2022, 02:30 PM - FINISHED

Celeste
Maniema
:

11/30/2022, 01:00 AM - FINISHED

Sporting San Jose
Cartagines
1 : 1

11/30/2022, 01:15 AM - FINISHED

Saprissa
AD Santos
3 : 0

11/30/2022, 05:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Grecia
Alajuelense
:

12/01/2022, 12:00 AM - SCHEDULED

Herediano
Puntarenas FC
:

11/30/2022, 09:30 AM - FINISHED

Liberec
Bohemians
3 : 4

11/30/2022, 12:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Taborsko
Zizkov
:

11/30/2022, 12:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Z. Moravce-Vrable
Skalica
:

11/30/2022, 12:45 PM - SCHEDULED

Haras El Hodood
Pyramids
:

11/30/2022, 12:45 PM - SCHEDULED

National Bank Egypt
Enppi
:

11/30/2022, 05:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Al Ittihad
Ghazl El Mahallah
:

11/30/2022, 12:30 PM - SCHEDULED

Al Magd
El Olympi
:

11/30/2022, 12:30 PM - SCHEDULED

Baladiyat El Mahalla
El Mansoura
:

11/30/2022, 12:30 PM - SCHEDULED

Dekernes
Kafr El Sheikh
:

11/30/2022, 12:30 PM - SCHEDULED

Gomhoriat Shebin
Abu Qir Semad
:

11/30/2022, 12:30 PM - SCHEDULED

Nabarouh
Pioneers
:

11/30/2022, 12:30 PM - SCHEDULED

Proxy
Tanta
:

11/30/2022, 12:30 PM - SCHEDULED

Salloum
Al Hammam
:

11/30/2022, 07:45 PM - SCHEDULED

Radcliffe
South Shields
:

11/30/2022, 07:45 PM - SCHEDULED

Poole
Plymouth Parkway
:

11/30/2022, 07:45 PM - SCHEDULED

Folkestone
Bowers & Pitsea
:

11/30/2022, 07:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Everton U21
Mansfield
:

11/30/2022, 01:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Nsingizini Hotspurs
Tambuti
:

11/30/2022, 01:00 PM - SCHEDULED

St. George
Welayta Dicha
:

11/30/2022, 04:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Hadiya Hossana
Bahir Dar Kenema
:

11/30/2022, 07:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Arsenal U21
Sparta Prague U21
:

11/30/2022, 07:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Brighton U21
Monaco II
:

11/30/2022, 07:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Jura Sud
Limonest
:

11/30/2022, 01:00 PM - SCHEDULED

St. Pauli II
Bremen II
:

11/30/2022, 06:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Lohne
Hamburger SV II
:

11/30/2022, 06:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Berliner AK 07
Lokomotive Leipzig
:

11/30/2022, 06:00 PM - FINISHED

Kornburg
1. SC Feucht
:

11/30/2022, 01:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Alexandroupoli
A. Asteras
:

11/30/2022, 01:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Apollon Paralimniou
Doxa Dramas
:

11/30/2022, 01:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Byron Kavala
Kampaniakos
:

11/30/2022, 01:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Chrisoupolis
Kavala
:

11/30/2022, 01:00 PM - SCHEDULED

F.C. Pandramaikos
Panthrakikos
:

11/30/2022, 01:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Orfeas Xanthi
Thermaikos FC
:

11/30/2022, 05:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Guastatoya
Comunicaciones
:

11/30/2022, 09:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Municipal
Malacateco
:

11/30/2022, 04:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Wakriya
Renaissance
:

11/30/2022, 12:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Győr II
III. Keruleti TVE
:

11/30/2022, 12:00 PM - SCHEDULED

MTK Hungaria W
Szekszardi W
:

11/30/2022, 11:00 AM - LIVE

Al Diwaniya
Erbil
0 : 1

11/30/2022, 11:00 AM - LIVE

Al Sinaah
Al Kahraba
0 : 1

11/30/2022, 01:30 PM - SCHEDULED

Al Najaf
Al Zawraa
:

11/30/2022, 01:30 PM - SCHEDULED

Zakho
Karbala
:

11/30/2022, 04:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Al Shorta
Al Talaba
:

11/30/2022, 01:30 PM - SCHEDULED

Pordenone
Pro Patria
:

11/30/2022, 05:00 PM - SCHEDULED

FeralpiSalo
Juventus U23
:

11/30/2022, 05:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Lecco
Renate
:

11/30/2022, 05:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Mantova
AlbinoLeffe
:

11/30/2022, 05:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Pergolettese
Novara
:

11/30/2022, 05:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Piacenza
Triestina
:

11/30/2022, 05:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Virtus Verona
Pro Sesto
:

11/30/2022, 07:30 PM - SCHEDULED

Sangiuliano City
Padova
:

11/30/2022, 01:30 PM - SCHEDULED

Foggia
ACR Messina
:

11/30/2022, 01:30 PM - SCHEDULED

Picerno
Monterosi
:

11/30/2022, 04:30 PM - SCHEDULED

Catanzaro
Calcio Giugliano
:

11/30/2022, 05:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Latina
Monopoli
:

11/30/2022, 05:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Taranto
Crotone
:

11/30/2022, 08:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Avellino
Juve Stabia
:

11/30/2022, 08:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Potenza
Audace Cerignola
:

11/30/2022, 08:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Turris
Fidelis Andria
:

11/30/2022, 08:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Virtus Francavilla
Pescara
:

11/30/2022, 08:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Viterbese
Gelbison
:

11/30/2022, 02:30 PM - SCHEDULED

Bitonto
Francavilla
0 : 0

11/30/2022, 01:30 PM - SCHEDULED

Canicatti
Mariglianese
:

11/30/2022, 01:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Sarrabus Ogliastra
Tivoli Calcio
:

11/30/2022, 03:30 PM - SCHEDULED

Sporting Gagnoa
Academie de FAD
:

11/30/2022, 06:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Stade d Abidjan
SO Armee
:

11/30/2022, 08:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Mount Pleasant
Tivoli
:

11/30/2022, 12:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Trepca 89
FC Ballkani
:

11/30/2022, 01:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Lifofane
Lioli
:

11/30/2022, 11:00 AM - LIVE

Dziugas Telsiai
Neptunas
0 : 0

11/30/2022, 04:00 PM - SCHEDULED

USFAS Bamako
Djoliba
:

11/30/2022, 09:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Sport Sebaco
Jalapa
:

11/30/2022, 11:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Juventus Managua
Ocotal
:

11/30/2022, 04:00 PM - SCHEDULED

UNAN-Managua U20
Managua FC U20
:

11/30/2022, 06:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Sport Sebaco U20
Jalapa U20
:

11/30/2022, 08:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Juventus Managua U20
Ocotal U20
:

11/30/2022, 02:30 PM - SCHEDULED

Urana
Police
:

11/30/2022, 03:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Akokana
Olympic Niamey
:

11/30/2022, 12:40 PM - SCHEDULED

Al-Bashaeer
Sur Club
:

11/30/2022, 01:05 PM - SCHEDULED

Al Nasr
Oman Club
:

11/30/2022, 05:30 PM - SCHEDULED

Atl. Bruces
Comerciantes
:

11/30/2022, 04:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Cajamarca W
Sporting Victoria W
:

11/30/2022, 08:45 PM - SCHEDULED

Sporting
Farense
:

11/30/2022, 03:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Leixoes U23
Vizela U23
:

11/30/2022, 05:00 PM - SCHEDULED

FC Hermannstadt
CFR Cluj
:

11/30/2022, 12:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Piros Security W
Ol. Cluj W
:

11/30/2022, 07:45 PM - SCHEDULED

Libertas
La Fiorita
:

11/30/2022, 07:45 PM - SCHEDULED

Murata
Folgore
:

11/30/2022, 07:45 PM - SCHEDULED

Tre Fiori
Virtus
:

11/30/2022, 07:45 PM - SCHEDULED

Tre Penne
Juvenes/Dogana
:

11/30/2022, 07:45 PM - SCHEDULED

Celtic B
Bo'ness United
:

11/30/2022, 02:00 PM - SCHEDULED

LMS
LMS
St Michel Utd
:

11/30/2022, 01:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Radomlje
Domzale
:

11/30/2022, 05:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Koper
Mura
:

11/30/2022, 12:30 PM - SCHEDULED

Krsko
Grosuplje
:

11/30/2022, 08:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Tenerife
R. Oviedo
:

11/30/2022, 07:00 PM - SCHEDULED

CD Estepona
Atl. Paso
:

11/30/2022, 01:15 PM - SCHEDULED

Al Shorta
Al-Hilal Omdurman
:

11/30/2022, 01:15 PM - SCHEDULED

Rabita Kosti
Wad Nobawi
:

11/30/2022, 01:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Coastal Union
Dodoma Jiji
:

11/30/2022, 08:00 AM - FINISHED

Surin Sugar
Nakhon Ratchasima FC *
0 : 4

11/30/2022, 08:00 AM - FINISHED

Watbot City
Uthai Thani *
0 : 1

11/30/2022, 10:00 AM - LIVE

Chainat
Bangkok Utd
1 : 3

11/30/2022, 10:00 AM - LIVE

Police Tero
Kabin United
0 : 0

11/30/2022, 10:00 AM - LIVE

Sisaket United
Chiangrai City
7 : 0

11/30/2022, 10:30 AM - LIVE

Suphanburi
Raj Pracha
1 : 1

11/30/2022, 11:00 AM - LIVE

Buriram
Nakhon Pathom
1 : 0

11/30/2022, 11:00 AM - LIVE

Nong Bua Pitchaya
Prime Bangkok
0 : 0

11/30/2022, 11:00 AM - LIVE

Phitsanulok
Amnat Charoen City
2 : 1

11/30/2022, 11:00 AM - LIVE

Phrae
Khonkaen FC
2 : 2

11/30/2022, 11:30 AM - LIVE

Port MTI FC
Ayutthaya Utd
0 : 0

11/30/2022, 11:30 AM - LIVE

Ratchaburi
Chiangrai
0 : 0

11/30/2022, 12:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Chiangmai Utd
Prachinburi City
:

11/30/2022, 12:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Muangthong
KohKwang
:

11/30/2022, 12:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Pathum United
Lampang
:

11/30/2022, 02:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Ahal
Altyn Asyr
:

11/30/2022, 12:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Dyn. Kyiv
Metalist Kharkiv
:

11/30/2022, 11:00 AM - LIVE

Shakhtar U19
Inhulets U19
2 : 0

11/30/2022, 11:00 AM - LIVE

Dyn. Kyiv W
EMC Podolie W
0 : 0

11/30/2022, 03:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Australia
Denmark
:

11/30/2022, 03:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Tunisia
France
:

11/30/2022, 07:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Poland
Argentina
:

11/30/2022, 07:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Saudi Arabia
Mexico
:

11/30/2022, 12:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Vietnam
Dortmund
:

11/30/2022, 11:00 AM - LIVE

Hobro (Den)
Skive (Den)
1 : 1

11/30/2022, 12:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Antalyaspor (Tur)
M. Tel Aviv (Isr)
:

11/30/2022, 12:30 PM - SCHEDULED

Basaksehir (Tur)
Hull (Eng)
:

11/30/2022, 05:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Trinec (Cze)
Frydlant n. O. (Cze)
:

11/30/2022, 07:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Cardiff (Wal)
Aston Villa (Eng)
:

11/30/2022, 07:00 PM - SCHEDULED

Valladolid (Esp)
Getafe (Esp)
:

11/30/2022, 07:30 PM - SCHEDULED

Xerez CD (Esp)
Cadiz (Esp)
:

11/30/2022, 05:30 PM - SCHEDULED

Netherlands U17 W
France U17 W
:

SCORES PREDICTOR

Zcode Scores Predictor is using advanced scores prediction formula that takes into account 80+ parameters, optimized on the historical data to perform 10,000 simulations of the game and predict the anticipated scores.

ZCODE SCORES PREDICTOR

SOCCER BUDDY

Scans ALL the leagues, quickly spot anomalies and value bets where certain outcome has higher probability, such as possible draws, possible half Over/Under, “both teams to score”, “first half over 0.5 goals” etc.

ZCODE SOCCER BUDDY